ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI 3.TUR MÜSABAKALARI
|
|||
19 Eylül 2017 Salı
|
|||
TOKATSPOR
|
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
|
TOKAT GAZİOSMANPAŞA
|
13.00
|
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SK
|
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
|
MAHMUTBEY STADI
|
13.00
|
ŞANLIURFASPOR
|
PAZARSPOR
|
MARDİN 21 KASIM
|
13.45
|
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
|
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
|
SEYRANTEPE SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
|
14.30
|
PAYASSPOR
|
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
|
PAYAS İLÇE
|
15.00
|
KIRKLARELİSPOR
|
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
|
KIRKLARELİ ATATÜRK
|
15.30
|
MENEMEN BELEDİYESPOR
|
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
|
BERGAMA 14 EYLÜL
|
15.30
|
MUĞLASPOR
|
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
|
MUĞLA ATATÜRK
|
15.30
|
BANDIRMASPOR
|
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
|
BANDIRMA 17 EYLÜL
|
15.30
|
BODRUMSPOR
|
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK
|
BODRUM İLÇE
|
15.30
|
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR
|
KAYSERİSPOR
|
VAN ATATÜRK ŞEHİR
|
16.00
|
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
|
KARS 36 SPOR
|
BALIKESİR ATATÜRK
|
17.00
|
BOLUSPOR
|
SİNOPSPOR
|
BOLU ATATÜRK
|
19.00
|
KEMERSPOR 2003
|
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
|
AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
|
19.00
|
MERSİN İDMANYURDU
|
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
|
MERSİN STADI
|
19.00
|
20 Eylül 2017 Çarşamba
|
|||
İNEGÖLSPOR
|
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
|
İNEGÖL İLÇE
|
13.00
|
DÜZYURTSPOR
|
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
|
AHMET SUAT ÖZYAZICI
|
14.00
|
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
|
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
|
16 MAYIS ŞEHİR
|
14.30
|
SANCAKTEPE BLD.
|
ELAZIĞSPOR
|
MALTEPE HASAN POLAT
|
15.00
|
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
|
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
|
ERZİN ŞEHİR STADYUMU
|
15.00
|
HATAYSPOR
|
ERGENE VELİMEŞESPOR
|
ANTAKYA ATATÜRK
|
15.00
|
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
|
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
|
İSMET ATLI
|
15.00
|
HACETTEPE SPOR
|
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
|
CEBECİ İNÖNÜ
|
15.00
|
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
|
SİLİVRİSPOR
|
AKTEPE STADI
|
15.00
|
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
|
OFSPOR A.Ş.
|
KASTAMONU GAZİ
|
15.00
|
DENİZLİSPOR
|
DÜZCESPOR
|
DENİZLİ ATATÜRK
|
15.00
|
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
|
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
|
TUZLA BELEDİYE
|
15.30
|
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
|
SARIYER
|
BERGAMA 14 EYLÜL
|
15.30
|
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
|
KARŞIYAKA
|
MİNARELİ ÇAVUŞ SPOR
|
15.30
|
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
|
EDİRNESPOR
|
ALPARSLAN TÜRKEŞ
|
15.30
|
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
|
CİZRE SPOR
|
GİRESUN ATATÜRK
|
16.00
|
ALTAY
|
ERZURUMSPOR
|
İZMİR ATATÜRK
|
17.00
|
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
|
BAYRAMPAŞA
|
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM
|
19.00
|
GAZİANTEPSPOR
|
TİRE 1922 SPOR
|
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU
|
19.00
|
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
|
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
|
BORNOVA STADI
|
19.00
|
BUCASPOR
|
PENDİKSPOR
|
YENİ BUCA
|
19.00
|
MANİSASPOR
|
ARSİNSPOR
|
MANİSA 19 MAYIS
|
19.00
|
SAMSUNSPOR
|
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
|
|
19.00
|
FETHİYESPOR
|
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
|
FETHİYE İLÇE
|
20.30
|
BURSASPOR
|
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
|
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR
|
20.30
|
21 Eylül 2017 Perşembe
|
|||
24ERZİNCANSPOR
|
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
|
ERZİNCAN 13 ŞUBAT ŞEHİR
|
13.00
|
EYÜPSPOR
|
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
|
|
15.00
|
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
|
ÜMRANİYESPOR
|
KIZILCABÖLÜK SAHASI
|
15.00
|
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
|
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
|
YENİ 4 EYLÜL
|
16.00
|
AFJET AFYONSPOR
|
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
|
YENİ ŞEHİR
|
17.30
|
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
|
NEVŞEHİR SPOR GENÇLİK
|
ÇAYKUR DİDİ
|
19.30
|